| | | |

Flerdimon OKLAHOMA

: , : , : 08.08.2009., : . .

:
:

HD A, , , , , , , , , , , 4* ., 4* , 7* . 6*, , , , , 5*CACIB, 2* RCACIB 

Flerdimon USEFUL TREASURE
:
:

, , - , , , , ,
, , , , , -1, -1
15*, 2*CACIB, R*I, 10*, 5* 

Magia Nochy DARIY PERVI
:
RUS ASTERSHVARC FERDINAND
:
:

INT CH WW IPO-1, CH. RUS, FIN 

GLORIS MIRACLE
:
:

CH INT, ITA, NET, GER, VHD, EUR, CW HD-B 

DEREK DEGLI USSARI NERI
:
BENDGAMIN v.d. NORDERENK
:
VUSKA de MARGRAVI
:
:

CH.RUS 

GINZBORA GRIG
:
STABLEMASTERS EAST WIND
:
ALISA VEYLAS
:
:

CH. RUS 

RUS ASTERSHVARC ISPANIOLA
:
STABLEMASTERS ANGEL KEEPER
:
STABLEMASTERS SUPER PLAY
:
:

Ch. RUS , HD-B 

STABLEMASTERS SPECIAL CASE
:
:

INT CH 

FRIPER DE PICHERA
:
CUNTER DE BETTER CAN
:
MAAT DE PICHERA
:
STABLEMASTERS ELECTRIC LADY
:
QUINTUS V.BERHERBOS
:
RIZENHOFF ZIGI-TWIGGI
:
:

RUS ASTERSHVARTS 

CHELSY ASTERSHVARTS
:
:
:
INDIAN LIGHT LALLI
:
:

CH. RUS BLR CW IPO-1 

TERRA INKOGNITA ALEXANDER
:
:

INT CH WW IPO-1, CH. RUS, FIN 

GLORIS MIRACLE
:
:

CH INT, ITA, NET, GER, VHD, EUR, CW HD-B 

DEREK DEGLI USSARI NERI
:
BENDGAMIN v.d. NORDERENK
:
VUSKA de MARGRAVI
:
:

CH.RUS 

GINZBORA GRIG
:
STABLEMASTERS EAST WIND
:
ALISA VEYLAS
:
:

CH.RUS CW 

TEODOR TERRA INKOGNITA
:
:

CH RUS, Club CH 

Stablemaster's Sir Arthur
:
Hilary Zvezda Detkina
:
KARMEN ELEKTRA
:
BOY BOSS SHTAR BLACK
:
SANTA RAITA
:
:

Champion Russia, Champion Ukraine, Champion Moldova, Champion Belarus,
Grand Champion Ukraine,
Junior Champion Russia, Junior Champion Belarus
BOS, BOB, 4*JCAC, 4*BEST JUNIOR, , ,
 

FLERDIMON TRULLI YOURS
:
:

CHRUS, CW HD-B,IPO-1 

RUS ASTERSHVARC YUDJIN
:
:

INT CH 

DRAKKAR NOIRE NERGAL
:
:

INT CH CW, IPO-1 

RUS ASTERSHVARC PALLADA
:
:

INT CH WW IPO-1, CH. RUS, FIN 

GLORIS MIRACLE
:
:

CH INT, ITA, NET, GER, VHD, EUR, CW HD-B 

DEREK DEGLI USSARI NERI
:
BENDGAMIN v.d. NORDERENK
:
VUSKA de MARGRAVI
:
:

CH.RUS 

GINZBORA GRIG
:
STABLEMASTERS EAST WIND
:
ALISA VEYLAS
:
ASTERSHVARTS VELRIS
:
:

Int. Champion, JW CUB CENTRAL & WEST EUROPE
( " . ")
Champion RUS Champion ROM JW ROM
Champion MOL Champion UKR Champion BUL Champion BEL
3*CACIB PIO-1
2* Best Veteran
 

FLERDIMON ZAGADKA AZAZELLO
:
:

CHRUS IPO-1 

PANOMAKS AZAZELLO
:
STABLEMASTER'S DAMN GOOD GAY
:
STABLEMASTERS SUPER PLAY
:
STABLEMASTERS DEVILS DANSE
:
QUINTUS V.BERHERBOS
:
STABLEMASTERS BLACK REAL
:
STABLEMASTER'S FRANSUASA
:
:

Champion of Russia Champion BEL
IPO-1 8* 9*BOB 8*BOS BIG-I BIG-II
 

FLERDIMON AMERIKA
:
FRANSUASA GLORIS INDIANA JONES
:
:

INT CH EW HD-A 

ZICO DE CAMPOS DE ORO
:
:

CH 

NILI V.BERHERBOSS
:
KASSAN V.D.LEDERHEKKE
:
ELLE V. BERHERBOSS
:
:

CH 

CAROL DEL NINOT DEL FOC
:
CUNTER DE BETTER CAN
:
VISKA V.GRIFENZEE
:
:

Ch. RUS , HD-B 

STABLEMASTERS SPECIAL CASE
:
:

INT CH 

FRIPER DE PICHERA
:
CUNTER DE BETTER CAN
:
MAAT DE PICHERA
:
STABLEMASTERS ELECTRIC LADY
:
QUINTUS V.BERHERBOS
:
RIZENHOFF ZIGI-TWIGGI
:
BEATRICHI
:
CHIN SDEIL
:
AGNI YARVIS
:
URRI-SHOGAN-MEIS
:
SEDDI DIL
:
SILVA
:
ERMAK
:
UNONA URS
:
PANI SANDRA MAKLO
:
FANGO V.REGRABEN
:
BOY V.QIRLBAHTAL
:
DEZI V. REGRABEN
:
KAROLINA KIJEN
:
SHERHAN-BONNI
:
OLIYANA-TELZI
:
:

, 8*, , ,  

-
:
:

1, 2* 

:
:

INT CH WW IPO-1
CH. RUS, FIN 

GLORIS ARIZONA BILL
:
:

CH. FIN, NR, LAT HD-A 

PECTUS ZAICCA
:
:

EURWIN,VDH,FIN,HD-A 

PECTUS BISTRO
:
:

HD-B 

PECTUS OLIVE
:
:

CH. RUS 

GALATEYA GRIG
:
STABLEMASTERS EAST WIND
:
ALISA VEYLAS
:
GLORIS VIZAJ
:
:

CH. USA, RUS, LUX, HL, BEL. BL 

INGEBARS URI GELLER
:
:

CH. USA 

LUCAS DE CAMPOS DE ORO
:
STABLEMASTERS SURPRISE
:
:

CH. RUS 

GLORIS EXACTLY WHAT I NEED
:
:
:

CH. RUS 

VITORGAN
:
STABLEMASTERS EAST WIND
:
VIOLETTA FILEYS
:
STABLEMASTERS LITTL BIG MAN
:
LESSTLI
:
JOZEFINA SERG
:
SERGO UNA IL
:
STABLEMASTERS YPPELOPE
:
GERMINAL TING IL
:
CHARA KLEON